Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
South Davis Labor Day Tri
Bountiful, UT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
Labor Day Tri - Relay
Labor Day Tri - Youth
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Sprint Overall Females
1st
103
AUDREY QUAYLE
01:10:14.0
4:27/mile
24
F
1
2nd
34
SOPHIE WRONA
01:12:56.9
4:37/mile
14
F
2
3rd
47
KAIA MERRILL
01:13:56.7
4:41/mile
18
F
3
Sprint Overall Males
1st
8
DAVID GETTLE
00:59:07.2
3:45/mile
41
M
1
2nd
48
NATHAN POLLARD
01:00:29.5
3:50/mile
56
M
2
3rd
33
SEBASTIAN WRONA
01:03:22.6
4:01/mile
16
M
3
Sprint Female 13 & Under
1st
211
FINLEIGH HEINER
02:15:27.9
8:36/mile
12
F
75
Sprint Male 13 & Under
1st
50
SAIJI CLARK
01:19:32.5
5:03/mile
13
M
43
2nd
277
OWEN JONES
02:19:53.9
8:52/mile
10
M
137
3rd
274
CAYDEN JONES
02:29:56.7
9:31/mile
12
M
138
Sprint Female 14-18
1st
281
NICHOLE STAKER
01:32:50.5
5:53/mile
18
F
27
2nd
88
MORELLA MURPHY
01:51:11.5
7:03/mile
17
F
56
3rd
89
RAVEN MURPHY
01:52:02.6
7:06/mile
15
F
57
Sprint Male 14-18
1st
87
CONNOR MURPHY
01:09:08.4
4:23/mile
16
M
10
2nd
5
JACKSON HATCHARD
01:10:32.6
4:28/mile
15
M
13
3rd
125
ZACHARY HAYWARD
01:17:31.9
4:55/mile
14
M
34
Sprint Female 19-24
1st
210
HOLLY HAYS
01:27:57.6
5:35/mile
21
F
18
2nd
282
SARAH STAKER
01:34:46.3
6:01/mile
22
F
31
3rd
213
KATELYN JOHNSON
01:36:45.2
6:08/mile
21
F
35
Sprint Male 19-24
1st
131
EBEN LONSDALE
01:06:50.2
4:14/mile
21
M
6
2nd
111
JAKE QUAYLE
01:08:10.1
4:19/mile
24
M
9
3rd
14
CURT CROSSLEY
01:11:04.3
4:30/mile
23
M
16
Sprint Female 25-29
1st
100
KATHRYN WILDE
01:23:31.9
5:18/mile
25
F
13
2nd
112
ATHENA ROBB
01:26:41.2
5:30/mile
27
F
16
3rd
10
KATHRYN READ
01:27:02.2
5:31/mile
25
F
17
Sprint Male 25-29
1st
65
DARREN CUEVAS
01:13:20.5
4:39/mile
27
M
20
2nd
18
SPENCER JONES
01:16:49.5
4:52/mile
28
M
27
3rd
179
DALLIN TRIPP
01:16:56.6
4:53/mile
26
M
28
Sprint Female 30-34
1st
25
JESSICA SWAIN
01:20:00.4
5:04/mile
32
F
9
2nd
151
MORGAN MCGOVERN
01:24:40.1
5:22/mile
31
F
15
3rd
286
AMY BEENFIELD
01:28:50.0
5:38/mile
33
F
20
Sprint Male 30-34
1st
107
TYSON HINTZE
01:07:09.4
4:15/mile
33
M
7
2nd
36
TIMBY TALBOT
01:10:48.2
4:29/mile
33
M
15
3rd
158
BRADEN OLIVER
01:14:42.1
4:44/mile
30
M
22
Sprint Female 35-39
1st
51
SARA DEHOLL
01:16:53.5
4:52/mile
37
F
4
2nd
231
CLAIRE WAGSTAFF
01:21:50.7
5:11/mile
35
F
12
3rd
258
SHAWNA PACKER
01:29:40.8
5:41/mile
39
F
22
Sprint Male 35-39
1st
61
JAMES RASMUSSEN
01:04:07.0
4:04/mile
37
M
4
2nd
326
SCOTT NEEDLAM
01:11:26.6
4:32/mile
39
M
18
3rd
190
ANDREW HIGHAM
01:17:10.0
4:53/mile
35
M
29
Sprint Female 40-44
1st
134
SARAH NELSON
01:17:30.0
4:55/mile
42
F
5
2nd
178
ASHLEY TALBOT
01:18:03.3
4:57/mile
44
F
6
3rd
187
EMILY MAXWELL
01:21:09.0
5:09/mile
44
F
10
Sprint Male 40-44
1st
73
PAUL DIXON
01:07:56.5
4:18/mile
41
M
8
2nd
32
KRZYSZTOF WRONA
01:10:47.6
4:29/mile
44
M
14
3rd
226
KEVIN SHIPP
01:17:35.4
4:55/mile
43
M
35
Sprint Female 45-49
1st
189
EMILY WHITBY
01:29:52.4
5:42/mile
47
F
23
2nd
104
KAY ALLEN
01:33:52.8
5:57/mile
48
F
30
3rd
31
MONIKA WRONA
01:35:50.0
6:05/mile
47
F
34
Sprint Male 45-49
1st
95
BRIAN ROUNDY
01:09:58.8
4:26/mile
48
M
11
2nd
20
BRAD MACDONALD
01:10:10.9
4:27/mile
45
M
12
3rd
81
STEPHEN JOHNSON
01:14:50.6
4:45/mile
45
M
23
Sprint Female 50-54
1st
101
SARAH HAYWARD
01:19:06.4
5:01/mile
52
F
8
2nd
174
THE BARKDULLS RELAY
01:24:03.4
5:20/mile
53
F
14
3rd
69
KIM MURPHY
01:43:16.4
6:33/mile
51
F
43
Sprint Male 50-54
1st
75
JASON BURNHAM
01:11:09.9
4:31/mile
50
M
17
2nd
147
MATTHEW VANCE
01:14:16.9
4:42/mile
50
M
21
3rd
241
DAVID JACKSON
01:15:32.0
4:47/mile
51
M
24
Sprint Female 55-59
1st
78
TRACY DUSTIN
01:28:31.6
5:37/mile
59
F
19
2nd
262
BONNIE SUMMERS
01:45:19.5
6:41/mile
55
F
48
3rd
90
SUSAN MYERS
01:49:07.1
6:55/mile
58
F
52
Sprint Male 55-59
1st
67
PHILIP LARSEN
01:04:48.1
4:06/mile
55
M
5
2nd
185
ROGER DENISON
01:26:27.4
5:29/mile
58
M
57
3rd
106
RICHARD ECCHER
01:29:02.4
5:39/mile
56
M
67
Sprint Female 60-64
1st
3
TRACEY SWENSON
01:18:09.5
4:57/mile
60
F
7
2nd
275
SHARON JOHNSON
01:45:42.9
6:42/mile
61
F
49
Sprint Male 60-64
1st
58
MIKE PETERSON
01:19:07.7
5:01/mile
61
M
42
2nd
252
BRIAN MCDONALD
01:36:29.8
6:07/mile
63
M
88
3rd
271
JEFF THORPE
01:37:44.1
6:12/mile
63
M
96
Sprint Female 65-69
1st
218
CHRISTI MAJORS
02:13:21.4
8:28/mile
69
F
74
Sprint Male 65-69
1st
113
MARK SKIDMORE
01:38:36.7
6:15/mile
66
M
98
2nd
148
ALAN WEST
01:43:31.6
6:34/mile
66
M
110
Sprint Male 70+
1st
128
JOHN LANGFORD
01:36:09.5
6:06/mile
70
M
85